國際維也納鋼琴比賽得獎者


第一屆, 2001
青年A組
1. Hemma Tuppy (奧地利)
2. Mugi Wakui (日本)
3. (同等) Yukika Nishida (日本), Ruriko Semba (日本)

青年B組
1. So-Jin Kim (韓 國 )
2. Miloš Popovic (賽爾比恩 /前南斯拉夫)

比賽C組
1. Kuniko Yamamoto (日本)
2. Komaki Takahashi (日本)
3. Hiroyo Masumura (日本)

第二屆, 2002
青年A組
1. Aljoša Jurinic (克羅阿西亞/前南斯拉夫)
2. Minami Kasuga (日本)
3. Yukika Nishida (日本)

青年B組
1. Judit Kádár (匈牙利 )
2. Dorothea Prodan (匈牙利 )

比賽C組
1. Ayako Eto (日本)
2. Yun-Jeong Cho (韓國)
3. Tayuko Nakao (日本)
舒伯特特殊獎: Yeong-Hee Park (韓國)

第三屆 , 2003
青年B組
1. Yuka Kitai (日本)
2. Yamato Komatsu (日本)
3. (同等) Nicole Henter (匈牙利 ), Daniel Lebhard (匈牙利 ), Lucija Mastrovic (克羅阿西亞/前南斯拉夫)

青年C組
1. Daniel Csáfalvay (匈牙利 )

比賽組
1. Michiko Shimizu (日本)
2. (同等) Ji-Young Kang (韓國), Risa Yasuda (日本)
3. Hyo-Jin Chung (韓國)
布拉姆斯獎: Shihoko Aihara (日本)

第四屆, 2004
青年A組
1. Shino Moroto (日本)
2. Zita Nauratyill (匈牙利)
3. Florian Kugi (奧地利)

比賽C組
1. Soo-Jin Cha (韓國)
2. Yi-Chih Lu (台灣)
3. Bo-Kyung Kim (韓國)
維也納市長榮譽獎: Soo-Jin Cha (韓國)
舒伯特特殊獎: Hye-Lim An (韓國)

Fifth edition, 2005
Category A
1. Nicole Henter (匈牙利)
2. Shoko Sato (日本)

Category B
1. (同等) Kyung Lee (韓國), Manuela Simunovic (克羅阿西亞/前南斯拉夫)
3. (同等) Kornraset Narkmun (泰國), Rose Yang (台灣)

Category C
1. Wen Xia (中国)
2. Ji-Eun Park (韓國)
3. (同等) Yuka Ishikawa (日本), Kaori Tanaka (日本), Kanako Yamamoto (日本)
維也納市長榮譽獎: Wen Xia (中国)
舒伯特特殊獎: Yuka Ishikawa (日本)

Sixth edition, 2006
Category A
1. 王 梦琪 (中国)
3. Anne Zhang (奧地利)

Category B
1. 星 (中国)
2. 金 莉娜 (中国)
3. Yerim Jung (韓國)
Mozart Prize: Yerim Jung (韓國)

Category C
1. Tamar Zhvania (Georgia)
2. 近藤 創 (日本)
3. 池井 博美 (日本)
舒伯特特殊獎: 近藤 創 (日本)

Seventh edition, 2007
青年A組
1.(同等)箕作 桜(日本), Constantin Knoll(德國)
2. Mihai-Vlad Coman(羅馬尼亞)
由游伊茉拉女士贊助的特殊獎: 箕作 桜(日本)

青年B組
2. 阿部 芽衣(日本)
3.(同等)Eleni Eracleous(塞浦路斯), 段 欣妤(台湾)

青年C組
1. 서준석(韓国)
2. 安積 京子(日本)
3.(同等)Kilian Sprau(匈牙利), Thomas Egler(德國)
由游伊茉拉女士贊助的特殊獎: István Sárközi(匈牙利)
„最佳舒伯特作品詮釋者“特殊獎: 向井 貴俊(日本)

Eighth edition, 2008
青年A組
1. Nikolaus Géza Barnás(奧地利)
2. Lucija Bašić(克羅阿西亞/前南斯拉夫)
3. Taiga Kiyotaki(日本)
由游伊茉拉女士贊助的特殊獎: Nikolaus Géza Barnás(奧地利)

青年B組
1. Alena Kohoutová(捷克共和國)
2. Lucie Likařová(捷克共和國)
3. Zoltán Varga Gergö(匈牙利)

青年C組
1. William Galton(英國)
2.(同等)Rie Kawata(日本), Eri Yamamoto(日本)
„最佳舒伯特作品詮釋者“特殊獎: Tsugumi Shirakura(日本)

Ninth edition, 2009
青年A組
1. Natalie Schwamová (捷克)
2. Nejc Kamplet (斯洛凡尼亞)
3. Zuzan Sabiková (斯洛伐克)
由游伊茉拉女士贊助的特殊獎: Nejc Kamplet (斯洛凡尼亞)

青年C組
1. 無
2. Takatoshi Mukai (日本)
3. (同等) Maryana Brodska (烏克蘭), Jinyoung Chae (韓國)
„最佳舒伯特作品詮釋者“特殊獎: Jinyoung Chae (韓國)

Tenth edition, 2010
青年A組
1. Barbara Maria Hochbichler (奧地利)
2. Nan Kang (中國)
3. Naira Ghazaryan (亞美尼亞)
由游伊茉拉女士贊助的特殊獎: Barbara Maria Hochbichler (奧地利)

青年B組
1. Krisztina Gyöpös (斯洛伐克)
2. Iulian Ochescu (羅馬尼亞)
3. Konstantinos Karvellos (塞浦路斯)

青年C組
1. Florian Mitrea (羅馬尼亞)
2. Kyriacos Souroullas (塞浦路斯)

Eleventh edition, 2011
青年A組
1. 無
2. (同等) Calin Cornelius Calfa (羅馬尼亞), Elisabeth Hermelink (德國)
由游伊茉拉女士贊助的特殊獎: Calin Cornelius Calfa (羅馬尼亞)

青年B組
1. 無
2. Yuka Shiroma (日本)

青年C組
1. Alexandra Anamaria Vaduva (羅馬尼亞)
2. (同等) Noemie Cavallo (瑞士), Shuhei Chiba (日本)
„最佳舒伯特作品詮釋者“特殊獎: Alexandra Anamaria Vaduva (羅馬尼亞)

Twelfth edition, 2012
青年A組
1. Jingzi Huang (中國)
2. Yoshitaka Shigematsu (日本)
3. Nariman Amiraslanov (亞塞拜然共和國)
由游伊茉拉女士贊助的特殊獎: Jingzi Huang (中國)

青年B組
1. Yidie Hua (中國)
3. Misei Gushiken (日本)

青年C組
1. 無
2. Andrew Wright (美國)
3. (同等) Assel Ayapbergenova (哈薩克共和國), Ksenia Dyachenko (俄國)
„最佳舒伯特作品詮釋者“特殊獎: Akane Okazawa (日本)

Thirteenth edition, 2013
青年A組
1. Benazir Parpiyeva (哈薩克斯坦)
2. Cristiana Dragos-Roman (羅馬尼亞)
古典音樂-特殊獎: Benazir Parpiyeva (哈薩克斯坦)

青年C組
1. 無
2. Maxim Shatalkin (俄國)
3. Youngsil Kim (韓國)

Fourteenth edition, 2015
青年A組
1. Hitomi Tanaka (日本)
2. Naru Matsui (日本)
古典音樂-特殊獎: Hitomi Tanaka (日本)

青年B組
1. (同等) Calin Corneliu Calfa (羅馬尼亞), Stephanie Carmen Boateng (匈牙利)
3. (同等) Kaneko Takafumi (日本), Ivelina Krasteva (保加利亞)
古典音樂-特殊獎: Calin Corneliu Calfa (羅馬尼亞)

青年C組
1. 無
2. (同等) Hyemin Kim (韓國), Mari Kitamura (日本)
„最佳舒伯特作品詮釋者“特殊獎: Hyemin Kim (韓國)

Fifteenth edition, 2016
青年C組
1. Emre Yavuz (土耳其)
2. 無
3. (同等) Chisato Fukumoto (日本), Satomi Iwama (日本)
„最佳舒伯特作品詮釋者“特殊獎: Emre Yavuz (土耳其)

Sixteenth edition, 2017
青年C組
1. Reina Nishioka (日本)
2. 無
3. (同等) Eriko Muramoto (日本), Kuan Han Wu (台灣)

Seventeenth edition, 2018
青年C組
1. 無
2. Mayu Kotari (日本)
3. Kozue Kawabata (日本)

回到鋼琴比賽